Match Fixture 29 November 2021

Internacional
Internacional
vs

1-1

Santos
Santos
Serie A
RCA
RCA
vs

4-1

Estrella
Estrella
Division di Honor
Victory Boys
Victory Boys
vs

2-0

SUBT
SUBT
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
SITHOC
SITHOC
vs

1-1

Inter Willemstad
Inter Willemstad
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Jong Holland
Jong Holland
vs

3-0

Scherpenheuvel
Scherpenheuvel
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Guairena FC
Guairena FC
vs

1-1

Club Guarani
Club Guarani
Primera Division - Clausura
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
vs

1-0

12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre
Primera Division - Clausura
Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
vs

1-1

Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
Primera Division
Argentinos JRS
Argentinos JRS
vs

3-0

Gimnasia L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
Primera Division
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
vs

1-1

Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Major League Soccer
America de Cali
America de Cali
vs

2-1

Millonarios
Millonarios
Primera A
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
vs

4-1

Estudiantes de Merida FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Primera Division
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
vs

3-0

9 de Octubre
9 de Octubre
Serie A
Macara
Macara
vs

1-1

Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
Serie A
Altitude
Altitude
vs
Wagiya
Wagiya
Premier League
Bubali
Bubali
vs

0-2

Caravel
Caravel
Division di Honor
Tigres UANL
Tigres UANL
vs

1-0

Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
Liga MX
Al-Ittihad
Al-Ittihad
vs

-

Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Ahli Tripoli
Premier League
Walter Ferretti
Walter Ferretti
vs

1-4

Real Estelí
Real Estelí
Primera Division
Stade Malien Bamako
Stade Malien Bamako
vs

-

ASOM
ASOM
Première Division
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
vs

-

Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
Primera Division
Xinabajul
Xinabajul
vs
Marquense
Marquense
Primera Division
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera
vs

1-4

Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
Primera A
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay Rowdies
vs

1-3

Orange County SC
Orange County SC
USL Championship
Leon
Leon
vs

2-0

Puebla
Puebla
Liga MX
Uttar Pradesh
Uttar Pradesh
vs
Himachal Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
Santosh Trophy
Chandigarh
Chandigarh
vs
Services
Services
Santosh Trophy
BIT
BIT
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan
Xinjiang Tianshan
League One
Semen Padang
Semen Padang
vs
Abadi
Abadi
Liga 2
Shukura
Shukura
vs
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
Erovnuli Liga
Samgurali
Samgurali
vs
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Erovnuli Liga
Pyunik II
Pyunik II
vs
Alashkert II
Alashkert II
First League
Estoril U23
Estoril U23
vs
Sporting CP U23
Sporting CP U23
Liga Revelação U23
Avanhard
Avanhard
vs
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Persha Liga
Persis Solo
Persis Solo
vs
PSCS Cilacap
PSCS Cilacap
Liga 2
Paykan
Paykan
vs
Gol Gohar
Gol Gohar
Persian Gulf Cup
Guizhou Zhicheng
Guizhou Zhicheng
vs
Kunshan
Kunshan
League One
MVV
MVV
vs

0-0

Roda
Roda
Eerste Divisie
Mladost DG
Mladost DG
vs
Berane
Berane
Second League
Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
vs
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
Prva Liga
Qabala
Qabala
vs
Qarabag
Qarabag
Premyer Liqa
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Köpetdag Aşgabat
vs
Merw
Merw
Ýokary Liga
Aşgabat
Aşgabat
vs
Energetik
Energetik
Ýokary Liga
Şagadam
Şagadam
vs
Balkan
Balkan
Ýokary Liga
Drita
Drita
vs
Dukagjini
Dukagjini
Superliga
Al Kholood
Al Kholood
vs
Al Jabalain
Al Jabalain
Division 1
Kafr El Sheikh
Kafr El Sheikh
vs
El Raja Marsa Matruh
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Second League - Group C
Sanat Naft
Sanat Naft
vs
Esteghlal FC
Esteghlal FC
Persian Gulf Cup
Sepahan FC
Sepahan FC
vs
Nassaji Mazandaran
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persian Gulf Cup
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan
vs
Havadar
Havadar
Persian Gulf Cup
Bisha
Bisha
vs
Al Shoalah
Al Shoalah
Division 1
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
vs
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga - Nord
Aias Salamina
Aias Salamina
vs
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Sanga Balende
Sanga Balende
vs
Blessing
Blessing
Ligue 1
Al Sadaqa
Al Sadaqa
vs
Al Hilal
Al Hilal
Premier League
Albinoleffe
Albinoleffe
vs
Piacenza
Piacenza
Serie C
PSPS
PSPS
vs
BaBel United
BaBel United
Liga 2
Aschat
Aschat
vs
Al-Madina
Al-Madina
Premier League
Pusamania Borneo
Pusamania Borneo
vs
Persija
Persija
Super League
FC UFA
FC UFA
vs
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Premier League
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
vs
Proleter Novi SAD
Proleter Novi SAD
Super Liga
NorthEast United
NorthEast United
vs
Chennaiyin
Chennaiyin
Indian Super League
JS Bordj Ménaïel
JS Bordj Ménaïel
vs
Hamra Annaba
Hamra Annaba
Ligue 2
US Chaouia
US Chaouia
vs
CA Batna
CA Batna
Ligue 2
Teleghma
Teleghma
vs
El Eulma
El Eulma
Ligue 2
JSM Bejaia
JSM Bejaia
vs
Khenchela
Khenchela
Ligue 2
USM Annaba
USM Annaba
vs
AS AIN Mlila
AS AIN Mlila
Ligue 2
JSM Skikda
JSM Skikda
vs
Lakhdaria
Lakhdaria
Ligue 2
MO Constantine
MO Constantine
vs
MO Bejaia
MO Bejaia
Ligue 2
Wa Boufarik
Wa Boufarik
vs
RC Kouba
RC Kouba
Ligue 2
USMM Hadjout
USMM Hadjout
vs
El Bayadh
El Bayadh
Ligue 2
ASM Oran
ASM Oran
vs
Oued Sly
Oued Sly
Ligue 2
Témouchent
Témouchent
vs
Ben Aknoun
Ben Aknoun
Ligue 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
SKAF Khémis Mélina
vs
CRB Ain Ouessara
CRB Ain Ouessara
Ligue 2
Usm El Harrach
Usm El Harrach
vs
Tiaret
Tiaret
Ligue 2
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
vs
MC Saida
MC Saida
Ligue 2
USM Bel Abbes
USM Bel Abbes
vs
SC Aïn Defla
SC Aïn Defla
Ligue 2
Bordj BOU Arreridj
Bordj BOU Arreridj
vs
RB Ouargla
RB Ouargla
Ligue 2
Al Jeel
Al Jeel
vs
Al-Kawkab
Al-Kawkab
Division 1
Persepolis FC
Persepolis FC
vs
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Persian Gulf Cup
Deveronvale
Deveronvale
vs

-

Fraserburgh
Fraserburgh
Football League - Highland League
Sebeta Kenema
Sebeta Kenema
vs
Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha
Premier League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
vs
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
A PFG
GAZ Metan Medias
GAZ Metan Medias
vs
Farul Constanta
Farul Constanta
Liga I
Obolon'-Brovar
Obolon'-Brovar
vs
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
Persha Liga
Royal
Royal
vs
ASK
ASK
1ere Division
Racing d'Abidjan
Racing d'Abidjan
vs
Stella
Stella
Ligue 1
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
vs
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1. Division
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
vs
Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
Pietà Hotspurs
Pietà Hotspurs
vs
Senglea Athletic
Senglea Athletic
First Division
Al Ahli Benghazi
Al Ahli Benghazi
vs
Shabaab al Jabal
Shabaab al Jabal
Premier League
Yeelen Olympique
Yeelen Olympique
vs
Djoliba
Djoliba
Première Division
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
vs
Sereď
Sereď
Super Liga
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
vs
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
Liga Leumit
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Liga Leumit
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
vs
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
Liga Leumit
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
vs
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
TFF 1. Lig
Goztepe
Goztepe
vs
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
Super Lig
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
vs
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Ashdod
Liga Alef
Gibraltar W
Gibraltar W
vs
Liechtenstein W
Liechtenstein W
Friendlies Women
Oleksandria
Oleksandria
vs
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Premier League
IF elfsborg
IF elfsborg
vs
AIK stockholm
AIK stockholm
Allsvenskan
Sirius
Sirius
vs
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
vs
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Allsvenskan
Vejle
Vejle
vs
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Superligaen
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Türkgücü-Ataspor
vs
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Liga 3
Estrela
Estrela
vs
Benfica B
Benfica B
Liga de Honra
Apoel Nicosia
Apoel Nicosia
vs
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
1. Division
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
LC Ba
LC Ba
vs
Bakaridjan
Bakaridjan
Première Division
CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
vs
FC Clinceni
FC Clinceni
Liga I
Standard Liège U21
Standard Liège U21
vs
Sint-Truiden U21
Sint-Truiden U21
Reserve Pro League
Genk U21
Genk U21
vs
Zulte-Waregem U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
Reserve Pro League
Gent U21
Gent U21
vs
Club Brugge U21
Club Brugge U21
Reserve Pro League
Cercle Brugge U21
Cercle Brugge U21
vs
Antwerp U21
Antwerp U21
Reserve Pro League
Abengourou
Abengourou
vs
Lys Sassandra
Lys Sassandra
Ligue 1
ADT
ADT
vs
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
Copa Perú
Afrique Football Élite
Afrique Football Élite
vs
Police
Police
Première Division
Emmen
Emmen
vs
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Eerste Divisie
Kecskeméti TE
Kecskeméti TE
vs
Szombathelyi Haladas
Szombathelyi Haladas
NB II
Manchester City U23
Manchester City U23
vs
Leeds United U23
Leeds United U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Birmingham City U23
Birmingham City U23
vs
Fulham U23
Fulham U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Reading U23
Reading U23
vs
Middlesbrough U23
Middlesbrough U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Sunderland U23
Sunderland U23
vs
Nottingham Forest U23
Nottingham Forest U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Wolves U23
Wolves U23
vs
Norwich City U23
Norwich City U23
Premier League 2 Division One
OH Leuven U21
OH Leuven U21
vs
Anderlecht U21
Anderlecht U21
Reserve Pro League
Mechelen U21
Mechelen U21
vs
Sporting Charleroi U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
Reserve Pro League
Northern Ireland W
Northern Ireland W
vs
North Macedonia
North Macedonia
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe
Ternana
Ternana
vs
Crotone
Crotone
Serie B
Cerro Largo
Cerro Largo
vs
Atletico Torque
Atletico Torque
Primera Division - Clausura
Derby
Derby
vs
QPR
QPR
Championship
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
vs
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
Non League Div One - Isthmian North
Brechin
Brechin
vs
Darvel
Darvel
FA Cup
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Marine
Marine
FA Trophy
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
vs
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
Primera Division
Osasuna
Osasuna
vs
Elche
Elche
La Liga
Eibar
Eibar
vs
Girona
Girona
Segunda Division
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
vs
Taranto
Taranto
Serie C
Rabat Ajax
Rabat Ajax
vs
San Gwann
San Gwann
First Division
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
vs
Independ. Rivadavia
Independ. Rivadavia
Primera B Nacional
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Barracas
vs
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Nuevo
Primera D
Estoril
Estoril
vs
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Primeira Liga
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
vs
Independiente
Independiente
Segunda División