Match Fixture 17 September 2021

Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs

1-1

Operario-PR
Operario-PR
Serie B
CRB
CRB
vs

1-1

Vasco DA Gama
Vasco DA Gama
Serie B
Tepatitlán
Tepatitlán
vs

1-2

Cancún
Cancún
Ascenso MX
CD Motagua
CD Motagua
vs

2-1

Vida
Vida
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Arica
vs

4-0

Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
Primera B
Humaitá
Humaitá
vs

0-1

Rio Branco
Rio Branco
Acreano
CD Marathon
CD Marathon
vs

3-1

CD Olimpia
CD Olimpia
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
vs

2-1

UCV
UCV
Primera Division
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
vs

2-0

La Equidad
La Equidad
Copa Colombia
Santos DE Guapiles
Santos DE Guapiles
vs

2-2

Guadalupe FC
Guadalupe FC
Primera Division
CS Herediano
CS Herediano
vs

3-0

Sporting San Jose
Sporting San Jose
Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Concepcion
vs

0-1

Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
Primera B
USA W
USA W
vs

9-0

Paraguay W
Paraguay W
Friendlies Women
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
vs

0-1

12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre
Copa Paraguay
Sputnik
Sputnik
vs

-

Ruh Brest
Ruh Brest
Vysshaya Liga
Cerro
Cerro
vs

1-0

Albion FC
Albion FC
Segunda Division
Atletico San Luis
Atletico San Luis
vs

4-1

Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana
Liga MX
Independiente de La Chorrera
Independiente de La Chorrera
vs

3-0

Sporting San Miguelito
Sporting San Miguelito
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Acreano
vs

2-1

Galvez
Galvez
Acreano
remo
remo
vs

2-1

Avai
Avai
Serie B
Deportivo Tachira FC
Deportivo Tachira FC
vs

3-0

Zulia FC
Zulia FC
Primera Division
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pereira
vs

2-1

Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto
Copa Colombia
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
vs

1-4

Monterrey
Monterrey
CONCACAF Champions League
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Saprissa
vs

1-1

AD Guanacasteca
AD Guanacasteca
Primera Division
LA Force
LA Force
vs

1-0

Chicago House
Chicago House
NISA
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
vs

2-0

BIT
BIT
League One
Ural U20
Ural U20
vs

1-2

Dinamo Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
Youth Championship
Krylya Sovetov U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
vs

1-0

CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA Moskva U19
Youth Championship
Lions
Lions
vs

2-4

Falcons
Falcons
Premier League
Pusamania Borneo
Pusamania Borneo
vs

1-1

Barito Putera
Barito Putera
Super League
Persela Lamongan
Persela Lamongan
vs

0-1

Persita
Persita
Super League
Kuching FA
Kuching FA
vs

0-2

Terengganu City II
Terengganu City II
Premier League
Western Pride
Western Pride
vs
Ipswich Knights
Ipswich Knights
Queensland Premier League
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
vs

0-1

Ufa U20
Ufa U20
Youth Championship
Arsenal Tula U20
Arsenal Tula U20
vs

1-2

Rostov U19
Rostov U19
Youth Championship
WDSC Wolves
WDSC Wolves
vs
Mitchelton
Mitchelton
Queensland Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
vs

2-0

Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Liga Alef
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
vs

3-0

Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
FNL 2 - Group 4
Sputnik Res.
Sputnik Res.
vs

0-3

FK Ruh Brest Res.
FK Ruh Brest Res.
Reserve League
Sheikh Russel
Sheikh Russel
vs

0-1

Bashundhara Kings
Bashundhara Kings
Premier League
Khimki U20
Khimki U20
vs

0-3

Krasnodar U19
Krasnodar U19
Youth Championship
Vitória Guimarães U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
vs

3-1

Famalicão U23
Famalicão U23
Liga Revelação U23
Nordia Jerusalem
Nordia Jerusalem
vs

0-4

Dimona
Dimona
Liga Alef
Spartak Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
vs

2-2

Rubin Kazan U20
Rubin Kazan U20
Youth Championship
Sochi U20
Sochi U20
vs

2-1

Chertanovo U20
Chertanovo U20
Youth Championship
Pattaya United
Pattaya United
vs

3-1

Bangkok United
Bangkok United
Thai Premier League
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
vs
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
UB Mazaalaynuud
UB Mazaalaynuud
vs

0-0

Deren
Deren
Premier League
Istaravshan
Istaravshan
vs

1-0

Fayzkand
Fayzkand
Vysshaya Liga
Eskhata
Eskhata
vs

1-2

CSKA Pomir
CSKA Pomir
Vysshaya Liga
Hellenic Athletic
Hellenic Athletic
vs
Mindil Aces
Mindil Aces
Northern Territory Premier League
PS TIRA
PS TIRA
vs

2-2

Persik Kediri
Persik Kediri
Super League
Ironi Kuseife
Ironi Kuseife
vs

1-0

Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Azor
vs

0-1

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Liga Alef
Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirey Taibe
vs

2-1

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Liga Alef
Van
Van
vs

2-2

Sevan
Sevan
Cup
Hangzhou Greentown
Hangzhou Greentown
vs

1-0

Nanjing City
Nanjing City
League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
vs

2-1

Chengdu Better City
Chengdu Better City
League One
Guizhou Zhicheng
Guizhou Zhicheng
vs

0-0

Beijing Baxy
Beijing Baxy
League One
Home United
Home United
vs

1-1

Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
Premier League
Dinamo Brest Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
vs

5-0

Slavia Res.
Slavia Res.
Reserve League
Slutsk Res.
Slutsk Res.
vs

4-0

Gomel Res.
Gomel Res.
Reserve League
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
vs

3-1

Strogino U20
Strogino U20
Youth Championship
Charlton Athletic U23
Charlton Athletic U23
vs

2-0

Sheffield Wednesday U23
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Professional Development League
Watford U23
Watford U23
vs

3-1

Hull City U23
Hull City U23
Professional Development League
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Hapoel Kfar Kana
vs

0-0

Tira
Tira
Liga Alef
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Bu'eine
vs

1-0

Ironi Nesher
Ironi Nesher
Liga Alef
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
vs

2-0

Kalisz
Kalisz
II Liga - East
Sporting Beirut
Sporting Beirut
vs

0-1

Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Premier League
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Iksal
vs

1-2

Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Liga Alef
BATE Res.
BATE Res.
vs

3-1

Shakhtyor Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Reserve League
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
vs

2-0

Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
Liga II
Munkács
Munkács
vs

1-1

LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
Druha Liga - Group A
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
vs

1-3

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Druha Liga - Group A
Mykolaiv
Mykolaiv
vs

2-1

Krystal
Krystal
Druha Liga - Group B
Bujumbura City
Bujumbura City
vs

2-1

Flambeau du Centre
Flambeau du Centre
Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya
Royal de Muramvya
vs

1-0

Vital'O
Vital'O
Ligue A
Bujumbura City
Bujumbura City
vs

-

Royal de Muramvya
Royal de Muramvya
Ligue A
Ajax Cape Town
Ajax Cape Town
vs

0-1

Uthongathi
Uthongathi
1st Division
Richards Bay
Richards Bay
vs

0-2

Black Leopards
Black Leopards
1st Division
Efrin
Efrin
vs

1-2

Al Taliya
Al Taliya
Premier League
Wathba
Wathba
vs

4-0

Foutoua
Foutoua
Premier League
Hottin
Hottin
vs

0-2

Tishreen
Tishreen
Premier League
Al Nawaeir
Al Nawaeir
vs

2-1

Jaish
Jaish
Premier League
Shorta
Shorta
vs

0-0

Al Ittihad
Al Ittihad
Premier League
Dacia-Buiucani
Dacia-Buiucani
vs
Real Succes
Real Succes
Divizia A
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
vs

0-2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
A PFG
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Messager Ngozi
vs

0-1

USGN
USGN
CAF Champions League
DFC8
DFC8
vs

1-0

Galaxy
Galaxy
CAF Champions League
San-Pédro
San-Pédro
vs
ASFA-Yennenga
ASFA-Yennenga
CAF Confederation Cup
Rotor-2
Rotor-2
vs

2-1

Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
FNL 2 - Group 1
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk
vs

1-0

Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
FNL 2 - Group 4
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Alians Lypova Dolyna
vs

4-0

Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
Persha Liga
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
vs

1-0

Akhmat Grozny U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
Youth Championship
NŠ Drava
NŠ Drava
vs

2-6

Triglav
Triglav
2. SNL
Al Taawon
Al Taawon
vs
Masafi
Masafi
Presidents Cup
Al Ramms
Al Ramms
vs
Hatta SC
Hatta SC
Presidents Cup
Dibba Al Hisn
Dibba Al Hisn
vs
Masfut
Masfut
Presidents Cup
Ras Al Khaima
Ras Al Khaima
vs

-

Al Fujairah SC
Al Fujairah SC
Presidents Cup
City
City
vs
Al Bataeh
Al Bataeh
Presidents Cup
UMM Salal
UMM Salal
vs

1-1

Al-Khor
Al-Khor
Stars League
Cobresal
Cobresal
vs

1-1

Huachipato
Huachipato
Primera Division
Fernando De La Mora
Fernando De La Mora
vs

2-2

Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Trinidense
Segunda Division
Grafičar
Grafičar
vs

1-2

Javor
Javor
Prva Liga
Timok Zaječar
Timok Zaječar
vs

2-0

Kabel Novi Sad
Kabel Novi Sad
Prva Liga
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
vs

2-1

Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS
Super Liga
Trakai II
Trakai II
vs

0-3

Banga II
Banga II
1 Lyga
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
vs

2-0

AFSK Kyiv
AFSK Kyiv
Druha Liga - Group A
Necaxa U20
Necaxa U20
vs

1-2

Atlas U20
Atlas U20
U20 League
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
vs
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Marek
Marek
vs

1-1

Litex
Litex
B PFG
Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
vs

1-3

Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
B PFG
Levski Lom
Levski Lom
vs

-

CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
B PFG
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
vs

1-3

Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
B PFG
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al-Ahly Merowe
vs

2-0

Atlabara
Atlabara
CAF Confederation Cup
Vlašim
Vlašim
vs

0-1

Prostějov
Prostějov
FNL
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
vs

2-3

Příbram
Příbram
FNL
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
vs
Zagora
Zagora
3. HNL - Jug
Naprijed Hreljin
Naprijed Hreljin
vs
Nehaj
Nehaj
3. HNL - Istok
Al-Jazira
Al-Jazira
vs

3-2

Emirates Club
Emirates Club
Arabian Gulf League
Ajman
Ajman
vs

1-1

Al Urooba
Al Urooba
Arabian Gulf League
Dainava
Dainava
vs

1-2

Suduva Marijampole
Suduva Marijampole
A Lyga
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
vs

2-0

Sereď
Sereď
Super Liga
Panevėžys II
Panevėžys II
vs

1-1

Žalgiris II
Žalgiris II
1 Lyga
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
vs

4-0

CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
Liga I
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
vs

2-3

Komárno
Komárno
2. liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
vs

5-0

Sumy
Sumy
Druha Liga - Group B
Sassuolo U19
Sassuolo U19
vs

0-1

Genoa U19
Genoa U19
Campionato Primavera - 1
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
vs

2-2

Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin
III Liga - Group 2
Fgura United
Fgura United
vs

3-0

Zebbug Rangers
Zebbug Rangers
First Division
Al Jazeera
Al Jazeera
vs

0-4

Al Faisaly
Al Faisaly
Division 1
Chile W
Chile W
vs

2-2

Uruguay W
Uruguay W
Friendlies Women
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
vs

3-0

Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
A PFG
I-Kissat
I-Kissat
vs

3-0

EPS
EPS
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
vs

1-1

Polessya
Polessya
Persha Liga
Al Hala
Al Hala
vs

2-1

Budaiya
Budaiya
Premier League
BKMA
BKMA
vs

1-2

Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
Cup
Al Taawon
Al Taawon
vs

3-5

Al-Raed
Al-Raed
Pro League
Dhamk
Dhamk
vs

1-1

Al Shabab
Al Shabab
Pro League
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
vs

2-0

Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
FNL
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
vs

2-1

Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa
Buducnost Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
vs

0-1

Jezero
Jezero
First League
Alianza Atletico
Alianza Atletico
vs

2-2

Cienciano
Cienciano
Primera Division
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
vs

0-1

Leotar
Leotar
Premijer Liga
Petrocub
Petrocub
vs

1-1

Milsami Orhei
Milsami Orhei
Divizia Națională
CSF Bălți
CSF Bălți
vs

1-2

Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Divizia Națională
Jastrzębie
Jastrzębie
vs

1-1

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
I Liga
Sydvest
Sydvest
vs
Aarhus Fremad II
Aarhus Fremad II
Denmark Series - Group 3
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
vs

2-4

FC Helsingor
FC Helsingor
Viasat Divisionen
PAEEK
PAEEK
vs

0-0

Aris
Aris
1. Division
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
vs
Kraig
Kraig
Landesliga - Karnten
como
como
vs

0-2

Frosinone
Frosinone
Serie B
Hlučín
Hlučín
vs

3-0

Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
3. liga - MSFL
Ionikos
Ionikos
vs

1-0

Aris Thessalonikis
Aris Thessalonikis
Super League
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
vs
ASV 13
ASV 13
Landesliga - Wien
Donau
Donau
vs
Mannswörth
Mannswörth
Landesliga - Wien
Al Wahda
Al Wahda
vs

2-1

Al Karama
Al Karama
Premier League
Wikielec
Wikielec
vs

1-2

Mamry Giżycko
Mamry Giżycko
III Liga - Group 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
vs

4-0

Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
B PFG
Stade Malien Bamako
Stade Malien Bamako
vs

3-0

SONABEL
SONABEL
CAF Champions League
Amora
Amora
vs

0-1

Oriental Dragon
Oriental Dragon
Liga 3
Moghreb Tetouan
Moghreb Tetouan
vs

0-1

AS Salé
AS Salé
Botola 2
Wydad Fès
Wydad Fès
vs

1-0

CR Khemis Zemamra
CR Khemis Zemamra
Botola 2
Akritas
Akritas
vs

0-1

ASIL Lysi
ASIL Lysi
2. Division
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis
vs

0-1

Enosis
Enosis
2. Division
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
vs

2-2

FC Liefering
FC Liefering
Erste Liga
Desna
Desna
vs

0-0

Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
Premier League
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
vs

1-0

FC BW Linz
FC BW Linz
Erste Liga
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
vs

1-0

SKN ST. Polten
SKN ST. Polten
Erste Liga
Lask Juniors Linz
Lask Juniors Linz
vs

2-2

Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria Vienna (Am)
Erste Liga
SV Horn
SV Horn
vs

0-1

SV Kapfenberg
SV Kapfenberg
Erste Liga
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
vs

1-2

Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg
vs

1-0

Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Bundesliga 2
St. Jakob Rosental
St. Jakob Rosental
vs
Ferlach
Ferlach
Landesliga - Karnten
Union Perg
Union Perg
vs
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Sutjeska Foča
Sutjeska Foča
vs

2-1

Željezničar Banja Luka
Željezničar Banja Luka
1st League - RS
Al Wakrah
Al Wakrah
vs

1-0

Al-Rayyan SC
Al-Rayyan SC
Stars League
Al Ahli Doha
Al Ahli Doha
vs

0-1

Al-Gharafa
Al-Gharafa
Stars League
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
vs

0-1

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Vysshaya Liga
Skála
Skála
vs

1-3

HB II
HB II
1. Deild
Aalborg
Aalborg
vs

0-0

Odense
Odense
Superligaen
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
vs

1-0

Pardubice
Pardubice
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
vs

1-0

Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Czech Liga
Malacateco
Malacateco
vs

2-1

Guastatoya
Guastatoya
Liga Nacional
HIK
HIK
vs

0-1

B 93
B 93
2nd Division - Group 1
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
vs

0-2

Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Super Liga
Metalac GM
Metalac GM
vs

2-1

Kolubara
Kolubara
Super Liga
Havelse
Havelse
vs

1-0

FC Viktoria Koln
FC Viktoria Koln
Liga 3
Al Ain
Al Ain
vs

4-0

Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Arabian Gulf League
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
vs

0-0

Penafiel
Penafiel
Liga de Honra
Marienlyst
Marienlyst
vs
Tarup-Paarup
Tarup-Paarup
Denmark Series - Group 3
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs

0-1

HB Koge
HB Koge
Viasat Divisionen
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
vs

-

Auerbach
Auerbach
Regionalliga - Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
vs

3-2

Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
Regionalliga - Nordost
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
vs

0-2

Heimstetten
Heimstetten
Regionalliga - Bayern
Buchbach
Buchbach
vs

0-1

Bayern München II
Bayern München II
Regionalliga - Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Pipinsried
Pipinsried
Regionalliga - Bayern
1860 Rosenheim
1860 Rosenheim
vs
Illertissen
Illertissen
Regionalliga - Bayern
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Bourg-en-bresse 01
vs

0-0

Chateauroux
Chateauroux
National
RED Star FC 93
RED Star FC 93
vs

0-1

Villefranche
Villefranche
National
Sète
Sète
vs

0-0

Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
National
Laval
Laval
vs

1-1

Le Mans
Le Mans
National
Orleans
Orleans
vs

2-2

Annecy
Annecy
National
Sedan
Sedan
vs

0-0

Creteil
Creteil
National
Chambly Thelle FC
Chambly Thelle FC
vs

1-1

Bastia-Borgo
Bastia-Borgo
National
Boulogne
Boulogne
vs

1-1

Cholet
Cholet
National
Bruck/Leitha
Bruck/Leitha
vs

1-1

Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
Regionalliga - Ost
Treibach
Treibach
vs

1-6

Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberger AC II
Regionalliga - Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg
vs

0-0

Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
Regionalliga - Mitte
Hertha
Hertha
vs

0-0

Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
Regionalliga - Mitte
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
vs

0-2

St. Anna
St. Anna
Regionalliga - Mitte
Spittal
Spittal
vs

0-0

Weiz
Weiz
Regionalliga - Mitte
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
vs

1-1

Anif
Anif
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Grödig
Grödig
vs

2-1

Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga - Salzburg
TSV St. Johann
TSV St. Johann
vs

0-0

Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
Regionalliga - Salzburg
SV Innsbruck
SV Innsbruck
vs

2-1

Schwaz
Schwaz
Regionalliga - Tirol
Athletic Club II
Athletic Club II
vs

0-0

Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
Segunda B - Group 1
Llagostera
Llagostera
vs

0-0

Cornellà
Cornellà
Segunda B - Group 2
St. Michael Bleiburg
St. Michael Bleiburg
vs
Lendorf
Lendorf
Landesliga - Karnten
Dellach im Gailtal
Dellach im Gailtal
vs
KAC
KAC
Landesliga - Karnten
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
vs
Maria Saal
Maria Saal
Landesliga - Karnten
Feldkirchen Kärnten
Feldkirchen Kärnten
vs
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
Landesliga - Karnten
Rot-weiss Erfurt
Rot-weiss Erfurt
vs
Wacker Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
Adnet
Adnet
vs
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
Landesliga - Salzburg
Neumarkt
Neumarkt
vs
ÖTSU Hallein
ÖTSU Hallein
Landesliga - Salzburg
Liezen
Liezen
vs
Rottenmann
Rottenmann
Landesliga - Steiermark
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
vs
Gnas
Gnas
Landesliga - Steiermark
Ilz
Ilz
vs
Bruck an der Mur
Bruck an der Mur
Landesliga - Steiermark
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
vs
Fürstenfeld
Fürstenfeld
Landesliga - Steiermark
Lebring
Lebring
vs
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
Landesliga - Steiermark
Donau Linz
Donau Linz
vs
SV Wallern
SV Wallern
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
vs
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
vs
Oedt
Oedt
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs

3-2

Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
Super Lig
Altay
Altay
vs

0-1

Goztepe
Goztepe
Super Lig
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
vs

2-1

Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga - Nord
Roskilde
Roskilde
vs

3-0

Karlslunde
Karlslunde
3. Division
Aston Villa U23
Aston Villa U23
vs

3-2

West Bromwich Albion U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
vs

1-0

Futuro Kings
Futuro Kings
CAF Confederation Cup
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
vs

3-0

Al Jahra
Al Jahra
Emir Cup
Assyriska BK
Assyriska BK
vs
Ullared
Ullared
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Eimsbütteler TV U19
Eimsbütteler TV U19
vs
St. Pauli U19
St. Pauli U19
U19 Bundesliga
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs

-

Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga - West
Rot-weiss Essen
Rot-weiss Essen
vs

1-0

Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga - West
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
vs

0-0

Draßburg
Draßburg
Regionalliga - Ost
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
vs

0-1

First Vienna
First Vienna
Regionalliga - Ost
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
vs

1-0

Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk
Regionalliga - Ost
Wörgl
Wörgl
vs

0-0

SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga - Tirol
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Al-Ahli Jeddah
vs

1-1

Al-Fateh
Al-Fateh
Pro League
Silz / Mötz
Silz / Mötz
vs
Zams
Zams
Landesliga - Tirol
Zirl
Zirl
vs
Natters
Natters
Landesliga - Tirol
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
vs
Emmelshausen
Emmelshausen
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Eugendorf
Eugendorf
vs
Hallwang
Hallwang
Landesliga - Salzburg
Bergheim
Bergheim
vs
Puch
Puch
Landesliga - Salzburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
vs
Parndorf
Parndorf
Landesliga - Burgenland
Deutschkreutz
Deutschkreutz
vs
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
Landesliga - Burgenland
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
vs
Horitschon
Horitschon
Landesliga - Burgenland
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
vs
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Oberliga - Hamburg
Hamm United
Hamm United
vs
Lohbrügge
Lohbrügge
Oberliga - Hamburg
Osdorf
Osdorf
vs
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Oberliga - Hamburg
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
vs
Scheiblingkirchen
Scheiblingkirchen
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
USC Rohrbach
USC Rohrbach
vs
Zwettl
Zwettl
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Ardagger
Ardagger
vs
Krems
Krems
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Mannersdorf
Mannersdorf
vs
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Schrems
Schrems
vs
Kilb
Kilb
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Ortmann
Ortmann
vs
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
vs

0-0

Beroe
Beroe
A PFG
Bulle
Bulle
vs

0-2

Lausanne
Lausanne
Schweizer Pokal
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
vs

0-1

FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Schweizer Pokal
Al Jalil
Al Jalil
vs

0-0

Al Hussein
Al Hussein
Division 1
Al Ramtha
Al Ramtha
vs

1-0

Sahab
Sahab
Division 1
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
vs
Oppsal
Oppsal
3. Division - Girone 2
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana
vs

0-0

Laci
Laci
Superliga
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs

0-0

NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
vs

1-0

Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
vs

0-0

Jong AZ
Jong AZ
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
vs

-

Telstar
Telstar
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
vs

0-0

Excelsior
Excelsior
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
vs

0-0

Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
Eerste Divisie
MVV
MVV
vs

0-0

FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs

0-1

Emmen
Emmen
Eerste Divisie
Roda
Roda
vs

1-0

FC OSS
FC OSS
Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
vs

1-0

VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
Eerste Divisie
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
vs

0-0

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Prva HNL
RWDM
RWDM
vs

0-0

Waasland-beveren
Waasland-beveren
2e Klasse
Rapid
Rapid
vs

1-1

GAZ Metan Medias
GAZ Metan Medias
Liga I
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
vs

2-0

Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
Premijer Liga
Progres Niederkorn
Progres Niederkorn
vs

1-0

US Hostert
US Hostert
National Division
Fortuna Köln II
Fortuna Köln II
vs
Pesch
Pesch
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Schwechat
Schwechat
vs
Dinamo Helfort
Dinamo Helfort
Landesliga - Wien
Union St. Florian
Union St. Florian
vs
Mondsee
Mondsee
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Angoulême
Angoulême
vs
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
National 2 - Group D
Blackburn Rovers U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
vs

0-1

Tottenham Hotspur U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
vs

1-1

Servette FC
Servette FC
Schweizer Pokal
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC
vs

0-0

FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Schweizer Pokal
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
vs

1-0

FC WIL 1900
FC WIL 1900
Schweizer Pokal
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
vs
Düdingen
Düdingen
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2
Amical Saint-Prex
Amical Saint-Prex
vs
Echichens
Echichens
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
Al Riffa
Al Riffa
vs

0-0

East Riffa
East Riffa
Premier League
São Caetano
São Caetano
vs

0-0

Portuguesa
Portuguesa
Copa Paulista
Juventus
Juventus
vs

1-0

Taubaté
Taubaté
Copa Paulista
UTC
UTC
vs

0-0

Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Primera Division
St. Martin i.M.
St. Martin i.M.
vs
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Afan Lido
Afan Lido
vs
Goytre United
Goytre United
Division 1
llanelli AFC
llanelli AFC
vs
Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major
Division 1
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
vs
Undy Athletic
Undy Athletic
Division 1
Port Talbot Town
Port Talbot Town
vs
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
Division 1
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
vs
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
Ekstraklasa
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
vs
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Bundesliga 1
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
vs
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
I Liga
Atletico DE Rafaela
Atletico DE Rafaela
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste
Primera B Nacional
Brescia
Brescia
vs
Crotone
Crotone
Serie B
Libramont
Libramont
vs
Longlier
Longlier
Provincial - Luxembourg
União de Leiria
União de Leiria
vs
Alverca
Alverca
Liga 3
Rentistas
Rentistas
vs
Boston River
Boston River
Primera Division - Clausura
Brown DE Adrogue
Brown DE Adrogue
vs
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes
Primera B Nacional
Independiente F.b.c.
Independiente F.b.c.
vs
Tacuary
Tacuary
Segunda Division
Gresford Athletic
Gresford Athletic
vs
Llangefni Town
Llangefni Town
Division 1
Pontypridd Town
Pontypridd Town
vs
Briton Ferry
Briton Ferry
Division 1
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
vs
Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion
League Two
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
vs
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
Jupiler Pro League
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
vs
Aberystwyth Town
Aberystwyth Town
Premier
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
vs
Torino
Torino
Serie A
Gambarogno - Contone
Gambarogno - Contone
vs
Novazzano
Novazzano
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4
UCD
UCD
vs
Waterford
Waterford
FAI Cup
St Patrick's Athl.
St Patrick's Athl.
vs
Wexford
Wexford
FAI Cup
Bohemians
Bohemians
vs
Maynooth University Town
Maynooth University Town
FAI Cup
East Stirlingshire
East Stirlingshire
vs
Fort William
Fort William
FA Cup
Brusque
Brusque
vs
Vitoria
Vitoria
Serie B
Newcastle
Newcastle
vs
Leeds
Leeds
Premier League
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
vs
Metz
Metz
Ligue 1
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
vs
Cadiz
Cadiz
Primera Division
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
vs
Almeria
Almeria
Segunda Division
San Martin S.J.
San Martin S.J.
vs
Almagro
Almagro
Primera B Nacional
Extremadura
Extremadura
vs
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
Segunda B - Group 1
Castellón
Castellón
vs
Sanluqueño
Sanluqueño
Segunda B - Group 2
Finn Harps
Finn Harps
vs
Dundalk
Dundalk
FAI Cup
San José
San José
vs
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
Primera División
St. George's
St. George's
vs
Naxxar Lions
Naxxar Lions
First Division
Aparecidense
Aparecidense
vs
Caldense
Caldense
Serie D
Brazil W
Brazil W
vs
Argentina W
Argentina W
Friendlies Women
Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts
vs
Buckie Thistle
Buckie Thistle
FA Cup
Portimonense
Portimonense
vs
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Primeira Liga
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
vs
Real Frontera
Real Frontera
Segunda Division
Varea
Varea
vs
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
Tercera Division - Group 16
Toronto II
Toronto II
vs
Forward Madison
Forward Madison
USL League One
Atletico Venezuela
Atletico Venezuela
vs
Mineros de Guyana
Mineros de Guyana
Primera Division
Buzanada
Buzanada
vs
Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula
Tercera Division - Group 12
Cusco
Cusco
vs
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Primera Division
FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
vs
Youssoufia Berrechid
Youssoufia Berrechid
Botola Pro
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
vs
Gimnasia M.
Gimnasia M.
Primera B Nacional
Marineros de Puntarenas
Marineros de Puntarenas
vs
AS Puma Generalena
AS Puma Generalena
Liga De Ascenso